COMPARTE

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipo Partidos
Isaac Emmanuel Velázquez FalcónFutboleros508
Crecencio Fidel NogueraFutboleros407
Marcos KoziubczykUnidad 6307
Javier DiazEléctrica306
Luis GonzalezUnidad 6308
Aldo David Jara Fernández,Hormigón315
Marcelo Raul GimenezFutboleros307
Rubén IsasiEléctrica304
Adolfo Gonzalez TorresElectrónica306
Adrian BenitezTercer Tiempo206
Rodrigo Javier Salinas Vargas50 Hertz207
Emilio David Caceres AgueroHormigón207
Juan Ángel Gallardo VazquezHormigón217
César Alberto Barreto Melgarejo50 Hertz207
Edgar DíazUnidad 6207
Lusi Enrique Mendoza Soto50 Hertz207
Diego Daniel Domínguez CastilloFutboleros205
Francisco Daniel Meza Cuenca,Hormigón215
Victor MartinezGuardaparques205
Abrahan FrutosGuardaparques215
Julio César Benítez SaucedoEléctrica206
Alan BenítezSeguridad207
Christian AguileraGuardaparques207
Oscar DiázRibereños206
Isidro BáezSeguridad216
César PenayoUnidad 6207
César Agustin SegoviaBarcelona208
Cristhian GarcíaTercer Tiempo205
Carlos DávalosGuardaparques216
Rodrigo GautoUnidad 6207
Guillermo José Yegros Piris50 Hertz103
Blas Ricardo OrtizElectrónica103
David Francisco Riquelme InsfranHormigón107
César Javier GamarraFutboleros106
Luis RiverosRebuches105
Gustavo GonzalezAcaray106
Gilberto GómezSeguridad104
Ever MartínezSeguridad106
Luis Fabricio Guex OcarizFutboleros105
Mario Alcides SotoFutboleros107
Genaro CáceresSeguridad103
Fabian RegueraSeguridad105
Gustavo Emanuel CandiaFutboleros116
Angel AlvarengaTercer Tiempo102
Silvio RivasRebuches105
Vidal RojasUnidad 6105
Hugo López-107
Alfredo Ramón Estigarribia FernandezHormigón107
Humberto Ruíz DíazTesai102
David Daniel Velázquez Portillo50 Hertz106
Alfredo Manuel Ortiz50 Hertz107
David DávalosEléctrica103
Santiago SamudioSeguridad104
David ZelayaTercer Tiempo107
Victor Ariel López Bernal50 Hertz106
Fernando Velázquez Acosta50 Hertz105
Matías MartínezGuardaparques104
Fernando GuerreroSeguridad103
Héctor MartínezSeguridad108
Diego ArguelloTercer Tiempo106
Edgar Francisco Piñanez MirHormigón107
Juan José Ortíz SIlvero50 Hertz107
Edgar BenítezSeguridad104
Rolando Rolón EspínolaÁ. Azules112
Rodrigo Llanes-104
Guido RojasTercer Tiempo106
Hugo PinedaUnidad 6105
Marcos VillalbaGuardaparques105
Guillermo ParedesGuardaparques107
Victor BenegasGuardaparques107
Eduardo VeraGuardaparques107
Carlos AguilarGuardaparques106
Atilio Javier VergaraEléctrica112
Iván GonzálezEléctrica105
Fernando GodoyEléctrica104
Jorge BogadoTercer Tiempo105
Nelson PrietoUnidad 6107
Adan Fernando AcostaEléctrica103
Rodrigo Marcelo Alderete Britez-108
Braiham Rolón MarcialEléctrica101
Viviano AlmadaTercer Tiempo106
Ever TorresEléctrica105
COMPARTE