COMPARTE
#
25
Nombre
Elvio Sosa
Posición
Delantero
Equipo Actual
Saltarín, Futboleros
Ligas
Categoría Libre, Categoría Sénior
Temporadas
2022, Apertura, Apertura 2020, Clausura, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2022
Cumpleaños
16 febrero, 1973
Edad
49

Categoría Libre

TemporadaEquipo PartidosVictoriaEmpatesDerrotas
2022Guardaparques10001258.330.0041.670
Apertura 2022Guardaparques0000650.000.0050.000
Clausura 2022Guardaparques1000666.670.0033.330
Total-20002458.330.0041.670

Categoría Sénior

TemporadaEquipo PartidosVictoriaEmpatesDerrotas
2022Saltarín70101861.1116.6722.220
Apertura 2020Saltarín000010.000.00100.000
Apertura 2022Saltarín40001070.0010.0020.000
Clausura 2022Saltarín3010850.0025.0025.000
Total-140203756.0016.0028.000

Total

Temporada PartidosVictoriaEmpatesDerrotas
Apertura1000250.000.0050.000
Apertura 2020000010.000.00100.000
Clausura0000450.0025.0025.000
Apertura 202240001662.506.2531.250
Clausura 202240101457.1414.2928.570
Total90103756.7610.8132.430
COMPARTE