COMPARTE
#
21
Nombre
Cristian Alvarenga
Equipo Actual
Estrellas
Ligas
Categoría Sénior
Temporadas
2022, Apertura, Apertura 2020, Clausura, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2022
Cumpleaños
22 diciembre, 1976
Edad
46

Categoría Sénior

TemporadaEquipo PartidosVictoriaEmpatesDerrotas
2022Estrellas9010185.5616.6777.780
Apertura 2020Estrellas000000000
Apertura 2022Estrellas301090.0022.2277.780
Clausura 2022Estrellas6000911.1111.1177.780
Total-180203611.5411.5476.920

Total

Temporada PartidosVictoriaEmpatesDerrotas
20229010185.5616.6777.780
Apertura000000000
Apertura 2020000000000
Clausura0000825.000.0075.004
Apertura 2022301090.0022.2277.780
Clausura 20226000911.1111.1177.780
Total180204411.5411.5476.924
COMPARTE